Affiliate Directors

Affiliate Director: Cinda Weisgerber

Regional Directors
Region 1

Regional Director: Robert Capp

Regional Director: Bryon Mulligan

Region 10

Regional Director: Anna McKibben

Region 12

Regional Director: Vince Pachiano

Region 13

Regional Director: Leslie S Gabbert

Region 14

Regional Director: Robert Black

Regional Director: Jim Martz

Region 15

Regional Director: Reed Fuller

Regional Director: Sally Murphy

Region 16

Regional Director: Tracy Silvestro

Region 17

Regional Director: Cinda Weisgerber

Region 18

Regional Director: Ashley Sharp

Regional Director: Nate Woods

Region 4

Regional Director: Todd Stanley

Region 7

Regional Director: Suttan Barhorst

Regional Director: Amita Snyder

Regional Director: Pamela Staub

Affiliate Events
Affiliate Tournament

Name: Ohio Affiliate Tournament

Date: 04 April 2020

Location: Centerville High School

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 1 Tournament

Date: 14 March 2020

Location: Youngstown State University

Region: Region 1

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 16 Tournament

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: 25100 Fairmount Blvd., Beachwood

Region: Region 16

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 18 Tournament

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Nagel Middle School, Cincinnati

Region: Region 18

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 12 Tournament

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Sinclair College

Region: Region 12

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 4 Tournament

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Circleville HS/MS

Region: Region 4

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Beachwood High School

Region: Region 16

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 15 DI Tournament

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Barberton Middle School

Region: Region 15

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 07 March 2020

Location: Barberton Middle School

Region: Region 15

Regional Tournament

Name: Set up Friday night

Date: 06 March 2020

Location: Barberton Middle School

Region: Region 15

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 13 Tournament

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: Beaver Local Schools

Region: Region 13

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: TBD

Region: Region 1

Regional Training

Name: Region 17 Appraiser Training

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: Union Local Schools Belmont, Ohio

Region: Region 17

Regional Tournament

Name: Region XIV Tournament

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: Lakota East Freshman Campus

Region: Region 14

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 10 Tournament

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: P-D-Y MS1101 Panther Pride Dr, Delta, OH

Region: Region 10

Regional Training

Name: Region 10 Appraiser Training

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: P-D-Y MS 1101 Panther Pride Dr, Delta, O

Region: Region 10

Regional Training

Name: Reg 13 Appraiser Training

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: Beaver Local Schools

Region: Region 13

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 17 Tournament

Date: 29 February 2020

Location: Union Local Schools Belmont, Ohio

Region: Region 17

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 7 Tournament

Date: 22 February 2020

Location: Jackson Center Schools

Region: Region 7

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 22 February 2020

Location: Circleville HS/MS

Region: Region 4

Regional Training

Name: Region 12 Appraiser Training

Date: 22 February 2020

Location: Sinclair College

Region: Region 12

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser training

Date: 22 February 2020

Location: Jackson Center Schools

Region: Region 7

Regional Tournament

Name: Tournament set up

Date: 21 February 2020

Location: Jackson Center Schools

Region: Region 7

Regional Training

Name: Region XIV Appraiser Training

Date: 08 February 2020

Location: Lakota East Freshman Campus

Region: Region 14

Regional Training

Name: Region 18 Appraiser Training

Date: 08 February 2020

Location: Mariemont Elementary School, Cincinnati

Region: Region 18

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 04 January 2020

Location: TBA

Region: Region 13

Regional Training

Name: Team manager Training

Date: 14 November 2019

Location: Tipp City High School

Region: Region 7

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 09 November 2019

Location: Howland UM Church

Region: Region 1

Regional Training

Name: Region 18 Team Manager Training

Date: 09 November 2019

Location: Nagel Middle School, Cincinnati

Region: Region 18

Regional Training

Name: Reed Fuller

Date: 02 November 2019

Location: Aurora

Region: Region 15

Regional Training

Name: Region 15

Date: 29 October 2019

Location: St. Sebastian

Region: Region 15

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager

Date: 22 October 2019

Location: Willis Education Ctr Delaware

Region: Region 4

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 19 October 2019

Location: Sinclair College

Region: Region 12

Regional Training

Name: Region XIV Team Manager Training

Date: 12 October 2019

Location: Lakota East Freshman Campus

Region: Region 14

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager

Date: 09 October 2019

Location: Circleville HS/MS

Region: Region 4

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 07 October 2019

Location: Schools throughtout region

Region: Region 17

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 05 October 2019

Location: 2450 Miramar Blvd., University Hts.

Region: Region 16

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager

Date: 05 October 2019

Location: Worthington Kilbourne HS

Region: Region 4

Regional Training

Name: Team Manger Training

Date: 25 September 2019

Location: St. Sebastian School

Region: Region 15

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 18 September 2019

Location: St. Sebastian School

Region: Region 15

Don't see your area? Contact us at [email protected] to find out how you can start a team.