Affiliate Directors

Affiliate Director: Cinda Weisgerber

Regional Directors
Region 1

Regional Director: Cindy Baer

Regional Director: Lisa Blair

Regional Director: Robert Capp

Region 10

Regional Director: Sarah Bell

Regional Director: Brandi Parcell

Region 12

Regional Director: Teri Skudlarek

Region 13

Regional Director: Leslie S Gabbert

Region 14

Regional Director: Jim Martz

Region 15

Regional Director: Sally Murphy

Region 16

Regional Director: Maggie Gobetz

Regional Director: Tracy Silvestro

Region 17

Regional Director: Cinda Weisgerber

Region 18

Regional Director: Ashley Bixler-Sharp

Regional Director: Ashley Sharp

Regional Director: Nathan Woods

Region 4

Regional Director: Todd Stanley

Region 7

Regional Director: Paul Cross

Regional Director: Pamela Staub

Affiliate Events
Affiliate Tournament

Name: Ohio Affiliate Tournament

Date: 08 April 2017

Location: Mount Vernon Schools

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 7

Date: 18 March 2017

Location: West Milton

Region: Region 7

Regional Training

Name: Region 7 Appraiser Training

Date: 18 March 2017

Location: West Milton

Region: Region 7

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 18 Tournament'

Date: 18 March 2017

Location: Three Rivers

Region: Region 18

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 18 March 2017

Location: Union Local Schools

Region: Region 17

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 17

Date: 18 March 2017

Location: Union Local Schools

Region: Region 17

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 13 OKC Tournament

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Leetonia Schools

Region: Region 13

Regional Tournament

Name: Region XIV Tournament

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Miami U, Oxford, OH

Region: Region 14

Regional Tournament

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Leetonia Schools

Region: Region 13

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 1 Tournament

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: YSU

Region: Region 1

Regional Tournament

Name: Ohio Region 4

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Tollgate Middle School

Region: Region 4

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 12

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Sinclair Community College

Region: Region 12

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 15 Tournament

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Hiram College

Region: Region 15

Regional Tournament

Name: Region 16

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Beachwood Schools

Region: Region 16

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Trainer

Date: 11 March 2017

Location: Hiram College

Region: Region 15

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 25 February 2017

Location: First United Methodist Church, Niles, OH

Region: Region 1

Regional Training

Name: Ohio DI Region XIV Appraiser Training

Date: 25 February 2017

Location: Springboro Intermediate School

Region: Region 14

Regional Training

Name: Appraiser Training

Date: 25 February 2017

Location: Sinclair Community College

Region: Region 12

Regional Training

Name: Region 4

Date: 04 February 2017

Location: Tollgate Middle School

Region: Region 4

Regional Tournament

Name: Instant Challenge Night

Date: 02 February 2017

Location: Beaver Local School District

Region: Region 13

Regional Training

Name: TM Training

Date: 12 November 2016

Location: TBD (ITT bankrupt, closed)

Region: Region 1

Regional Training

Name: Team Manager Training

Date: 12 November 2016

Location: Sinclair Community College

Region: Region 12

Regional Training

Name: Region XIV Manager Training

Date: 05 November 2016

Location: Springboro Intermediate School

Region: Region 14

Regional Training

Name: Region 15 Team Manager Training

Date: 22 October 2016

Location: Immaculate Heart of Mary School in Cuyah

Region: Region 15

Don't see your area? Contact us at [email protected] to find out how you can start a team.